Chess AI tournament

Top AIs

SelectNameRankWonLostTiedDNF
Deep Glue13555722768260
ThalBot13032061116140
doubledeque12961471146990
Deep Grue1220259828940
DezgegBot12183151639410
bender12031471027940
magnus_carlsen1182104581670
checkymatey1179115876490
Omega11681781199950
AntKnight114735524812960
Jampan Kone114643352870
Sheep Blue114526718110710
FöhrGiler11301461494740
DeepCheater110735720411180
Napoleon2109571694480
FoehrGiler10901431425960
NotChineseChess107840124690
Blue Cheese106514622912920
Not:SkyNet106416126310880
Procrastinator106122111110080
Chesstradamus106174736580
Deep Thought10322612199270
WattaPhuck103070604620
SadisticHeuristic102392598900
Chessoid100038344690
Dendi10000000
ChamionA97721214760
Chess-O-Matic97529252540
hj973130998910
test1297128314230
Mobility966881045020
ScarlettBot946106817480
GottaLight94319611113140
ChessAndPetril94058534340
Tibbar93928216070
SadLittleChessBot93944464070
Anti-AI93855393970
Badbot9317101400
test92215711811100
Albertlina916745810670
Potter91542409440
Deep Yellow91523316960
PawnBot9126162250
Laim_bot9049152500
Reta900868210700
Lego8997111350
IAbstractChessStrategyFactory89812201460
WannaBe89149445400
Viktor8904132300
Postman Pat89052545440
DefaultAI882707211160
Vanillator876120778770
Noob87615914910710
ChessMule87513225340
kAIsparov85946697220
LeanMeanRandomMachine8573720312720
SnailBot79415332200
AimBot76617521910210
Turtle7629271180
NoobNoob73724576430
Shallow Green7172272190
Rexona7002291170
CoursePointsGrapper6976311330
Napoleon68962905370
pandapate6601542729610
KingCloser6384331260
Deep Clue61642983400
Nem0Test5920409600
valueForLife5600401530
WannaBe2556471104540
Nem0BOT5521459590
KamikazeStyle458371134020
RandomBot274141255360
014411326272474679440
Castanya15001345850
Mark the AIs you want to see fighting and press 'Fight'.
Maximum time:

Upload your own AI

Upload the JAR file you get by building the provided project.
Uploading a submission with an already existing name replaces it.